skip navigation

Calendar

« February 2020 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2627282930311
Silver Bay
Two Harbors at Silver Bay 10U
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Roseville at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Saturday, 11:15am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Proctor, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Wayzata 10u vs Anoka/Rodgers 10U
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Superior White at Silver Bay Squirt B
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Anoka/Rodgers 10U vs Two Harbors 10U
  • Sunday, 9:00am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Anoka/Rogers at Silver Bay 10U
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay 10U vs Wayzata 10U
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST-11:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Chisago Lakes at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Proctor, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Mite 2 Practice
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Monday, 4:15pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
NS Girls Practice at S.B.
Silver Bay Squirt B at Duluth Heights
  • Monday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fryberger Arena, Allendale Avenue, Duluth, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Girls 10U Practice
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Mite 1 Practice
Squirt B Practice
Flood Ice
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Superior Spartans at Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue
N.S. Boys H.S. at Ely
  • Tuesday, 7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Ely, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
Open Hockey
  • Wednesday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Wednesday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
NS Girls Practice at S.B.
Flood Ice
  • Wednesday, 6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay Squirt B at Twig
6
Mite 1 & 2 Practice
N.S. Boys High School Practice at S.B.
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay 10U at Two Harbors
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Flood Ice
  • Thursday, 6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt B Practice
7
IRGA Goalie Practice
  • Friday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Flood Ice
  • Friday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
N.S. Boys High School Practice at S.B.
  • Friday, 11:30am CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Flood Ice
  • Friday, 1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Learn to Skate
  • Friday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Thunder Bay at Silver Bay Squirt B
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST-10:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue at Esko 3
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B at Moose Lake
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Moose Lake, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Chisago Lakes at Silver Bay Squirt B
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
Superior Columbia at Silver Bay Squirt B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Moose Lake at Silver Bay 10U
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey
  • Sunday, 4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Flood Ice
  • Sunday, 6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Skating
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Mite 1 & 2 Practice
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Monday, 4:15pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
squirts Practice
Girls 10U Practice
  • Monday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam & Peewee Practice
  • Monday, 7:15pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Mite 2 Practice
NS Boys Practice at S.B.
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt / 10U Practice
Superior at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
3 on 3 games
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Wednesday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey
Blue Line Club Meeting
Open Skating
  • Wednesday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
Peewee Practice
  • Thursday, 4:00pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
N.S. Boys JV vs Eveleth-Gilbert
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • 501 Douglas Ave, Eveleth, MN 55734, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Superior Kings at Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue
Proctor White at Silver Bay Squirt B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena, Outer Drive, Silver Bay, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay 10U at Duluth Red
  • Thursday, 6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Mars Lakeview Arena, Rice Lake Road, Duluth, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
SB Goalies Practice
Mite 1 & 2 Practice
Squirt Practice
Girls 10U Practice
Peewee Practice
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Peewee Districts #7 vs #10
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts #4 vs #13
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts #5 vs #12
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts #8 vs #9
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts Winner of games 1 & 2
  • Saturday, 4:00pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Peewee Districts Winner of games 4 & 5.
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts #1 seed vs Winner of game 6
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Two Harbors at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Moose Lake, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts Loser of games 7 & 8
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee Districts Loser of games 9 & 10
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
Peewee Practice
  • Monday, 12:00pm CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey
Mite 1 &2 Practice
NS Boys Practice at S.B.
  • Monday, 5:00pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Rukavina Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay Squirt B at Superior Blue
18
Open Hockey
Squirt Practice
10U Practice
Peewee Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Cloquet at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 7:15pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Moose Lake, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
Open Hockey
NS Boys Practice at T.H.
  • Wednesday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake County Arena, 8th Avenue, Two Harbors, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Skating
  • Wednesday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Adult Hockey
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
Open Hockey
Mite 2 Practice
10U Practice
Silver Bay Squirt B at Superior Columbia
Peewee Districts Winner of 7 vs Winner of 8
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue at Superior Jamboree
Open Hockey
Learn To Skate
  • Friday, 2:00pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite 1 Practice
Squirt Practice
22
Ice available
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
TBD at Silver Bay / North Shore Bantam B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Moose Lake, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue at Superior Jamboree
Peewee Districts Winners Bracket Championship Game
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Consolation Bracket Championship Game
  • Saturday, 2:45pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Ice available
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Silver Bay Mite 2 Blue at Superior Jamboree
Squirt Practice
Peewee Districts 3rd Place Game
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
Squirt Practice
10U Practice
Peewee Practice
  • Monday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam Practice
  • Monday, 7:30pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
Mite 1 & 2 Practice
Squirt Practice ??
Peewee Practice
  • Tuesday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam Practice
  • Tuesday, 7:30pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
26
Open Hockey
Open Skating
  • Wednesday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Adult Hockey
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27
Mite 1 &2 Practice
10U Practice
Peewee Practice
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam Practice
  • Thursday, 7:30pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
Ice available
  • Friday, 9:00am CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite 2 Practice
Squirt Practice
10U Practice
29
Mite 1 Jamboree
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • See Mite Jamboree schedule for game times.
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Open Hockey